3.45km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M16 | 15:53 |
2nd | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M16 | 16:21 |
3rd | Todd Oates | LOC | M21 | 18:23 |
4th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 19:41 |
5th | Michael Billinghurst | WCOC | M55 | 20:47 |
6th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 21:35 |
7th | Matthew Blackley | WCOC | M18 | 21:58 |
8th | Martin Skinner | WCOC | M50 | 22:38 |
9th | Joe Greenwood | WCOC | M16 | 23:19 |
10th | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 23:28 |
11th | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 23:30 |
12th= | Katherine Lowles | WCOC | W18 | 23:53 |
12th= | Mike Hind | CLARO | M60 | 23:53 |
14th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 25:11 |
15th | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 26:05 |
16th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 26:14 |
17th= | Angela Jackson | WCOC | W40 | 26:51 |
17th= | Kevin Hodgson | WCOC | M40 | 26:51 |
19th | Carys Thomas | WCOC | W12 | 28:03 |
20th | Oliver Heron-Southward | M12 | 28:28 | |
21st | Anne Burbidge | WCOC | W50 | 28:34 |
22nd | Catherine Wetherfield | WCOC | W50 | 28:39 |
23rd | Jack Bingham | M18 | 34:03 | |
24th | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W45 | 34:04 |
25th | Robert Holder | WCOC | M60 | 36:25 |
26th | Ernie Williams | LEI | M70 | 41:02 |
27th | Alice Kemp | WCOC | W10 | 41:03 |
28th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M12 | 43:03 |
29th | Donald Scarrott | WCOC | M85 | 58:14 |
m22 | Steven Holmes | WCOC | M45 | 21:42 |
m22 | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W16 | 22:35 |
m20 | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M16 | 22:50 |
m22 | Joseph Sunley | WCOC | M12 | 24:27 |
m22 | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M40 | 24:41 |
m22 | Joe Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 26:18 |
m13 m22 | Louis Morris | WCOC | M14 | 27:23 |
m22 | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M65 | 28:26 |
m6 | Ellie Douglas | WCOC | W12 | 32:15 |
m22 | Alison Lowles | WCOC | W50 | 34:20 |
m26 | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M55 | 53:28 |
2.37km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 15:17 |
n/c | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 16:42 |
2nd | Rosie Spencer | WCOC | W14 | 17:27 |
3rd | Ellen Lister | WCOC | W14 | 19:51 |
4th | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W10 | 22:55 |
5th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M10 | 23:05 |
6th | Emily Heron-Southward | W10 | 23:08 | |
7th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 26:04 |
8th | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W45 | 28:26 |
9th | Fran McDonald | WCOC | W65 | 29:10 |
10th | Isobel Greenwood | WCOC | W14 | 33:20 |
11th | Issie Booth | W10 | 34:09 | |
12th | Maisie Booth | W10 | 34:22 | |
13th | Ellie Booth | W10 | 34:54 | |
m10-11 | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M16 | 15:02 |
m10-11 | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M16 | 15:22 |
m4 | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M55 | 17:16 |