2.88km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Vokes | WCOC | M21 | 11:03 |
2nd | Charlie Rennie | LEI | M14 | 11:49 |
3rd | Joe Sunley | WCOC | M14 | 11:50 |
4th | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M14 | 12:13 |
5th | Jamie Rennie | LEI | M45 | 12:25 |
6th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M18 | 12:36 |
7th | Martin Skinner | WCOC | M50 | 14:16 |
8th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 14:29 |
9th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 15:01 |
10th | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 15:25 |
11th | Brett Malloy | WCOC | M21 | 15:36 |
12th | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 16:22 |
13th | Angela Brand-Barker | WCOC | W55 | 16:27 |
14th | Graham Watson | WCOC | M55 | 16:47 |
15th | Paul Eaton | WCOC | M20 | 16:56 |
16th | Kate Charles | WCOC | W45 | 17:00 |
17th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 17:30 |
18th | Stuart Crawford | WCOC | M45 | 17:57 |
19th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 18:39 |
20th | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 18:40 |
21st | Helen Rennie | LEI | W40 | 19:09 |
22nd | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M65 | 19:12 |
23rd | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 19:22 |
24th | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 19:31 |
25th | Kim Leslie | WCOC | W50 | 20:14 |
26th | Isobel Greenwood | WCOC | W16 | 21:13 |
27th | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M55 | 21:28 |
28th | Andrew Stevens | WCOC | M40 | 21:40 |
29th | Ellen Lister | WCOC | W16 | 21:49 |
30th | Andy Rodger | WCOC | M50 | 22:18 |
31st | Tom Carter | WCOC | M21 | 23:52 |
32nd | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 23:56 |
33rd | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 24:25 |
34th | Alex Crawford | WCOC | W45 | 24:43 |
35th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 25:13 |
36th | Fran McDonald | WCOC | W65 | 31:58 |
37th | Ruth Carter | WCOC | W55 | 34:16 |
m20 | Louis Morris | WCOC | M16 | 13:25 |
m22 | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 15:26 |
m22 | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 16:33 |
m15-17 | David McCabe | 23:50 |
1.7km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sola Holmes | WCOC | W10 | 15:09 |
2nd | Jackson Jane | 15:31 | ||
3rd | Sean Liaw | 15:37 | ||
4th | Oliver Lumb | WCOC | M10 | 15:40 |
5th | Hiroki Holmes | WCOC | M10 | 15:42 |
6th | Thomas Lumb | 15:57 | ||
7th | Kay Liaw | 16:06 | ||
8th | Jessica Golightly | 16:35 | ||
9th | George Golightly | 16:45 | ||
10th | Noah Whitehead | 16:59 | ||
11th | Sophie Smith-Jackson | WCOC | W10 | 17:42 |
12th | Matthew Smith-Jackson | WCOC | M10 | 17:56 |
13th | Sam Addicott | 19:03 | ||
14th | Lilly Addicott | 19:08 | ||
15th | Tristan Patterson | 19:18 | ||
16th | Daniel Foy | 19:20 | ||
17th | Holly & Leona P | 19:50 | ||
18th | Jacob Nichols | 20:02 | ||
19th | Anna Watkins | 20:17 | ||
20th | Jodie Patterson | 20:18 | ||
21st | Patrick Stevenson | 20:58 | ||
22nd | Finlay Harper | 21:26 | ||
23rd | Regan Jukes | 21:54 | ||
24th | Olivia Dandy | 23:37 | ||
25th | Rebecca Nichols | 24:17 | ||
26th | Freya Bloomer | 24:25 | ||
27th | Samuel Stevenson | 24:39 | ||
28th | Jessica Lord | 35:21 | ||
29th | Troy Patterson | 36:06 | ||
30th | Lucas Taylor | 36:42 | ||
dns m6-15 | Maia Sloan | |||
m5 | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M10 | 11:35 |
m6-15 | Nell McCabe | 16:55 | ||
m6-15 | Ged McCabe | 17:23 | ||
m2 | Josh Watkins | 20:25 | ||
m7-8 | Callum Stevenson | 24:51 | ||
w8 m14-15 | Aidan Steel | 33:33 | ||
m7-8 | Jack Sloan | 34:27 | ||
w8 | Keane Devoy | 34:36 |
2.01km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 19:57 |
2nd | George Rennie | LEI | M10 | 21:56 |
m8 | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 8:19 |