2.87km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Sunley | WCOC | M16 | 15:38 |
2nd | Jamie Rennie | WCOC | M45 | 17:29 |
3rd | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 17:42 |
4th | Charlie Rennie | WCOC | M16 | 18:14 |
5th | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M16 | 18:16 |
6th | Chris Hope | M40 | 18:40 | |
7th | Lily Regan | WCOC | W16 | 20:51 |
8th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 21:59 |
9th | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 22:16 |
10th | Daisy Rennie | WCOC | W12 | 22:51 |
11th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 23:44 |
12th | Stuart Crawford | WCOC | M45 | 24:00 |
13th | Richard Southward | WCOC | M45 | 25:17 |
14th | Carol Edwards | BL | W60 | 25:31 |
15th | Alex Crawford | WCOC | W45 | 25:41 |
16th | Myrtle Ashworth | WCOC | W10 | 25:45 |
17th | Herbie Ashworth | WCOC | M14 | 25:46 |
18th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 26:26 |
19th | Nick Moore | WCOC | M60 | 27:18 |
20th | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W14 | 27:29 |
21st | Helen Rennie | WCOC | W45 | 27:57 |
22nd | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 28:44 |
23rd | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 29:09 |
24th | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 29:53 |
25th | Sarah Chaudhri | WCOC | W55 | 31:26 |
26th | Gwen Rea | WCOC | W65 | 33:33 |
27th | Harry Woodall | WCOC | M12 | 34:57 |
28th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 35:33 |
29th | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W45 | 47:25 |
m13 | Danny Winterbottom | WCOC | M12 | 24:42 |
m17 | Kate Charles | WCOC | W45 | 25:46 |
m9 | Ange Jackson | WCOC | W40 | 34:46 |
m13 | Freya Hope | WCOC | W12 | 39:28 |
1.5km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Toby Kitchin | 20:23 | ||
2nd | George Golightly | 20:28 | ||
3rd | Tom Hope | WCOC | M10 | 22:59 |
4th | Isla Kitchin | 25:40 | ||
5th | Jessica Golightly | 25:42 | ||
6th | Noah Edwards | 26:17 | ||
7th | Rebecca Cook | 27:57 | ||
8th | Ann Mellor | W12 | 35:37 | |
9th | David Mellor | 35:42 | ||
rtd | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | |
m10 | George Rennie | WCOC | M10 | 17:03 |
m6 | Regan Jukes | 27:49 | ||
m9-10 | Stephi Stein | WCOC | W3 | 28:23 |
m9-10 | Phoebe Sansom | 51:39 |