2.57km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Sunley | WCOC | M16 | 14:27 |
2nd | Zac Hudd | WCOC | M18 | 15:14 |
3rd | Charlie Rennie | WCOC | M16 | 15:26 |
4th | Jamie Rennie | WCOC | M45 | 15:31 |
5th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M18 | 16:29 |
6th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 16:54 |
7th | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W18 | 16:59 |
8th | caitlin irving | WCOC | W16 | 17:41 |
9th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M55 | 18:06 |
10th | Ollie Heron-Southward | WCOC | M14 | 18:10 |
11th | Joseph Goodwin | WCOC | M18 | 18:48 |
12th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 19:10 |
13th | Lily Regan | WCOC | W16 | 19:47 |
14th | David Rodger | WCOC | M16 | 20:28 |
15th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 20:54 |
16th | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M55 | 21:09 |
17th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 21:35 |
18th | Helen Rennie | WCOC | W45 | 21:44 |
19th | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W14 | 21:47 |
20th | Stuart Crawford | WCOC | M45 | 21:58 |
21st= | Carol Edwards | BL | W60 | 22:04 |
21st= | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 22:04 |
23rd | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 22:09 |
24th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 23:21 |
25th | Nick Moore | WCOC | M60 | 23:23 |
26th | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 23:34 |
27th | Daisy Rennie | WCOC | W12 | 23:42 |
28th | Richard Southward | WCOC | M45 | 23:56 |
29th | Chris Pollitt | WCOC | M55 | 24:40 |
30th | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 24:47 |
31st | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 25:24 |
32nd | Alex Crawford | WCOC | W45 | 25:26 |
33rd | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W14 | 25:59 |
34th | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 27:54 |
35th | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W45 | 30:00 |
36th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 30:31 |
37th | Ruth Carter | WCOC | W55 | 30:35 |
38th | Chris Whitby | WCOC | M50 | 32:24 |
39th | Danny Winterbottom | WCOC | M12 | 33:13 |
40th | Harry Woodall | WCOC | M12 | 33:27 |
41st | Sarah Chaudhri | WCOC | W55 | 34:12 |
42nd | Clare Rodger | WCOC | W14 | 37:29 |
1.03km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M12 | 6:29 |
2nd | Danny Winterbottom | WCOC | M12 | 6:44 |
3rd | Harry Woodall | WCOC | M12 | 7:04 |
4th | George Rennie | WCOC | M10 | 9:03 |
5th | Tom Hope | WCOC | M10 | 9:12 |
6th | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 9:20 |
7th | Noah Edwards | 10:08 | ||
8th | Freya Hope | WCOC | W12 | 10:25 |
9th | George Golightly | 10:45 | ||
10th | Phoebe Sanson | 11:34 | ||
11th | Sophie Lee | 11:36 | ||
12th | Sophie Smith-Jackson | WCOC | W10 | 11:39 |
13th | Jessica Golightly | 12:24 | ||
14th | Rebecca Cook | 22:26 | ||
15th | Regan Jukes | 22:29 |