SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Results for Keswick - 15 Oct 2020 - Provisional
Course Results
Long
Results
4.03km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Aidan Smith
SYO
M21
23:24
2nd
Steve Birkinshaw
WCOC
M50
24:40
+1:16
3rd
Jamie Rennie
WCOC
M50
24:42
+1:18
4th
Joe Hudd
WCOC
M18
27:37
+4:13
5th
Joe Sunley
WCOC
M18
28:11
+4:47
6th
Chris Naylor
WCOC
M35
28:18
+4:54
7th
Jeff Powell Davies
BL
M40
28:22
+4:58
8th
Ben Breeze
WCOC
M20
28:37
+5:13
9th
Ben Goodwin
WCOC
M20
29:30
+6:06
10th
Ian Maxwell
RR
M60
30:19
+6:55
11th
Simon Hunter
WCOC
M50
30:21
+6:57
12th
John Slater
WCOC
M45
30:39
+7:15
13th
Herbie Ashworth
WCOC
M16
31:00
+7:36
14th
Dibber 221815
31:18
+7:54
15th
Simon Woodbury
WCOC
M45
31:40
+8:16
16th
Steve Holmes
WCOC
M50
32:18
+8:54
17th
Charlie Rennie
WCOC
M18
32:21
+8:57
18th
Andrew Bradley
WCOC
M55
32:24
+9:00
19th
Graham Capper
LOC
M60
33:18
+9:54
20th=
Caitlin Pearson
WCOC
W21
33:27
+10:03
20th=
Isabel Berry
BL
W35
33:27
+10:03
22nd
David Wilson
WCOC
34:13
+10:49
23rd
Iain Smith-Ward
LOC
M50
34:30
+11:06
24th
Steven Breeze
WCOC
M45
34:48
+11:24
25th
Kate Charles
WCOC
W50
34:51
+11:27
26th
Lynne Thomas
WCOC
W50
34:54
+11:30
27th
Ryan Crellin
WCOC
M35
35:14
+11:50
28th
Pete Nelson
WCOC
M65
35:29
+12:05
29th
Jeff Goodwin
WCOC
M55
35:46
+12:22
30th
Jo Cleary
LOC
W55
35:59
+12:35
31st
Robert Jones
WCOC
36:46
+13:22
32nd
Stuart Crawford
WCOC
M50
37:07
+13:43
33rd
Jonty Goodwin
WCOC
M18
37:15
+13:51
34th
Mike Hind
CLARO
M65
37:20
+13:56
35th
Nicholas Evans
WCOC
M60
37:40
+14:16
36th
Carol Edwards
BL
W60
38:10
+14:46
37th
Chris Pollitt
WCOC
M55
38:30
+15:06
38th
John Taylor
WCOC
M55
38:33
+15:09
39th
Chris Swanepoel
WCOC
38:48
+15:24
40th
Nick Moore
WCOC
M60
39:08
+15:44
41st
Louise Dunn
LOC
W60
39:22
+15:58
42nd
Alex Crawford
WCOC
W45
40:06
+16:42
43rd
Roger Thomas
WCOC
M60
40:10
+16:46
44th
Ian Teasdale
WCOC
M60
40:33
+17:09
45th
Helen Rennie
WCOC
W45
40:51
+17:27
46th
Hugh Jordon
WCOC
42:33
+19:09
47th
Eileen Maxwell
RR
W55
42:48
+19:24
48th
Maggie Scrugham
ESOC
W60
45:08
+21:44
49th
Janette McHendry
WCOC
46:17
+22:53
50th
Janet Evans
WCOC
W55
51:16
+27:52
51st
Rachel Swift
WCOC
52:28
+29:04
52nd
Becca Muir
WCOC
53:10
+29:46
53rd
Jack Bingham
WCOC
M21
55:09
+31:45
Jonathan Eaton
WCOC
M60
m18
Kamila Winterbottom
WCOC
w1 rtd
Short
Results
2.26km
Pos
Name
Club
Age Class
Time
Behind
1st
Daniel Heppell
WCOC
M14
14:33
2nd
Emma Crawford
WCOC
W16
15:15
+0:42
3rd
Isaac Hunter
WCOC
M14
15:20
+0:47
4th
Danny Winterbottom
WCOC
M14
16:02
+1:29
5th
Daisy Rennie
WCOC
W14
16:27
+1:54
6th
Issy Sunley
WCOC
W16
17:09
+2:36
7th
Anna Murgatroyd
SYO
17:36
+3:03
8th
Myrtle Ashworth
WCOC
W14
17:37
+3:04
9th
Toby Heppell
WCOC
M12
19:59
+5:26
10th
Carl Humphreys
WCOC
21:07
+6:34
11th
Eva Humphreys
WCOC
21:39
+7:06
12th
Sally Heppell
WCOC
21:45
+7:12
13th
Rebecca Crellin
WCOC
W35
24:05
+9:32
14th=
Laura Hazelhurst
BL
W16
24:53
+10:20
14th=
Abigail Pantry
BL
W16
24:53
+10:20
16th
Michael Pearson
WCOC
M75
26:37
+12:04
17th
Michael Pearson
WCOC
M75
28:28
+13:55
18th
Hiroki Holmes
WCOC
M10
30:30
+15:57
19th
George Rennie
WCOC
M12
30:34
+16:01
20th
Ella Chambers
WCOC
32:20
+17:47
21st
Jane Hunter
WCOC
W50
37:05
+22:32
22nd
Elizabeth Elliott
WCOC
W70
39:25
+24:52
23rd
Molly Thomas
WCOC
49:03
+34:30
Back to Top