1.56km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isobel Greenwood | WCOC | W12 | 14:46 |
2nd | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M10 | 19:25 |
3rd | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W10 | 20:06 |
3.67km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Vokes | DRONGO | M21 | 21:35 |
2nd | Richard Wren | WCOC | M40 | 22:54 |
3rd | Rob Stein | WCOC | M21 | 29:02 |
4th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 29:10 |
5th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 29:17 |
6th | alan irving | WCOC | M45 | 29:47 |
7th | John Slater | WCOC | M40 | 30:05 |
8th | Joe Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 33:34 |
9th | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 33:47 |
10th | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 34:08 |
11th | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W16 | 34:15 |
12th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 34:27 |
13th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M16 | 35:04 |
14th | Kate Charles | WCOC | W45 | 35:40 |
15th | Graham Watson | WCOC | M50 | 37:21 |
16th | David Downes | WCOC | M60 | 38:07 |
17th | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M65 | 38:24 |
18th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 39:50 |
19th | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M40 | 43:14 |
20th | Louis Morris | WCOC | M14 | 44:56 |
21st | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 45:07 |
22nd | Anne Burbidge | WCOC | W50 | 45:17 |
23rd | Jenny Jennings | WCOC | W50 | 48:14 |
24th | Jenny Garbutt | WCOC | W21 | 48:16 |
25th | Syd Thomas | WCOC | M60 | 48:54 |
26th | Alice Kemp | IND | W10 | 53:40 |
27th= | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W50 | 53:42 |
27th= | Katie Ray | IND | W10 | 53:42 |
29th | Nathan Kemp | IND | M10 | 53:45 |
30th | Tom Carter | IND | 60:16 | |
31st | Ruth Carter | IND | 60:17 | |
32nd | Joe Greenwood | WCOC | M14 | 61:16 |
33rd | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M55 | 72:33 |
rtd | Angela Jackson | WCOC | W40 | |
m7 | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M16 | 26:08 |
m14 | Mike Hind | CLARO | M60 | 38:20 |
m15 | Billy Robinson | WCOC | M14 | 40:18 |
2.94km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Caitlin Irving | WCOC | W12 | 27:52 |
2nd | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 29:07 |
3rd | Joseph Sunley | WCOC | M12 | 36:59 |
4th | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W45 | 38:06 |
5th | Catherine Wetherfield | WCOC | W50 | 42:14 |
6th | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W14 | 45:00 |
7th | Ellie Douglas | IND | W14 | 45:03 |
8th | Myriam Touratier | IND | 49:02 | |
9th | Laure-Anne Demarthe | IND | 49:16 | |
10th | Liz Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 49:28 |
11th | Jonty Goodwin | M12 | 80:29 | |
m12 | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M10 | 38:57 |
m15-18 | Jane Hunter | WCOC | W45 | 55:10 |