4.67km 300m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Andrew Bradley | WCOC | M50 | 35:47 |
2nd | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 37:20 |
3rd | Joe Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 38:58 |
4th | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 40:36 |
5th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M16 | 40:48 |
6th | Abigail Mason | MAROC | W18 | 42:57 |
7th | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 43:03 |
8th | Howard Leslie | WCOC | M50 | 44:14 |
9th | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 44:52 |
10th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 45:01 |
11th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M45 | 45:08 |
12th | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 46:49 |
13th | John Bacon | WCOC | M55 | 47:24 |
14th | Jessica Mason | CUOC | W21 | 48:41 |
15th | John Mason | MAROC | M50 | 49:41 |
16th | Kevin Hodgson | WCOC | M40 | 55:26 |
1.18km 80m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Thomas O'Donnell | 10:16 | ||
2nd | Aiden O'Donnell | 12:40 | ||
3rd | Isobel Greenwood | WCOC | W14 | 15:14 |
4th | Ellen Lister | WCOC | W14 | 18:49 |
3.27km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M16 | 30:13 |
2nd | Ian Cumpstey | JOK | M35 | 32:31 |
3rd | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W16 | 36:42 |
4th | Matthew Blackley | WCOC | M18 | 39:46 |
5th | Stuart Parker | WAROC | M50 | 40:02 |
6th | Chris Pollitt | WCOC | M55 | 40:05 |
7th | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M65 | 41:31 |
8th | Steven Holmes | WCOC | M40 | 41:41 |
9th | Louis Morris | WCOC | M16 | 42:51 |
10th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 43:15 |
11th | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 45:19 |
12th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M65 | 45:33 |
13th | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W14 | 47:11 |
14th | Ange Jackson | WCOC | W35 | 48:20 |
15th | Herbie Ashworth | WCOC | M12 | 49:41 |
16th | Catherine Wetherfield | WCOC | W50 | 52:23 |
17th | Syd Thomas | WCOC | M60 | 61:52 |
18th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 62:38 |
19th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 64:37 |
20th | Joseph Sunley | WCOC | M14 | 65:10 |
21st | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 65:15 |
22nd | Penny Kingsland | WCOC | W60 | 66:23 |
23rd | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W45 | 66:24 |
24th | Katie Ray | WCOC | W10 | 71:37 |
25th | Alice Kemp | WCOC | W10 | 71:38 |
26th | Nathan Kemp | WCOC | M10 | 71:40 |
27th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 73:29 |
28th | Ruth Carter | WCOC | W55 | 74:24 |
rtd | Rachel Osborn | WAROC | W40 | |
w7 | David Downes | WCOC | M60 | 55:55 |
m9-10 | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W12 | 78:52 |