2.08km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M18 | 18:49 |
2nd | Zac Hudd | WCOC | M18 | 18:54 |
3rd | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M18 | 20:02 |
4th | Jamie Rennie | WCOC | M45 | 22:00 |
5th | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M16 | 22:55 |
6th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 23:17 |
7th | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W18 | 23:53 |
8th | Charlie Rennie | WCOC | M16 | 24:11 |
9th | Alan Irving | WCOC | M50 | 25:49 |
10th | Steve Holmes | WCOC | M45 | 26:31 |
11th | Joe Sunley | WCOC | M16 | 27:07 |
12th | Oliver Heron-Southward | WCOC | M14 | 27:25 |
13th | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W16 | 27:58 |
14th | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M55 | 29:01 |
15th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 29:08 |
16th | Caitlin Irving | WCOC | W16 | 30:28 |
17th | Graham Watson | WCOC | M55 | 31:07 |
18th | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M16 | 33:21 |
19th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M55 | 34:03 |
20th | Michael Pearson | WCOC | M70 | 34:50 |
21st | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 35:16 |
22nd | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 35:23 |
23rd | Isabel Berry | BL | W35 | 36:04 |
24th | Nick Moore | WCOC | M60 | 36:16 |
25th | Richard Southward | WCOC | M45 | 36:27 |
26th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 36:31 |
27th | Rosie Spencer | WCOC | W16 | 37:09 |
28th | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M65 | 37:51 |
29th | Scott Ashworth | WCOC | M40 | 40:58 |
30th | Julian Cruickshank | WCOC | M50 | 42:07 |
31st | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W50 | 43:47 |
32nd | Simon Farrell | 44:55 | ||
33rd | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 45:50 |
34th | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 46:08 |
35th | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 46:41 |
36th | Stuart Crawford | WCOC | M45 | 47:48 |
37th | Herbie Ashworth | WCOC | M14 | 47:50 |
38th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 50:16 |
39th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 57:25 |
40th | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M60 | 61:04 |
41st | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W45 | 63:19 |
rtd | Andy Rodger | WCOC | M50 | |
m5-27 | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M18 | 11:04 |
w4 | John Taylor | WCOC | M55 | 32:56 |
1.15km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daisy Rennie | WCOC | W12 | 7:11 |
2nd | Sophie Smith-Jackson | WCOC | W10 | 12:35 |
3rd | Matthew Smith-Jackson | WCOC | M10 | 12:43 |
4th | George Rennie | WCOC | M10 | 13:47 |
5th | Regan Jukes | 21:18 |
1.26km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruben Razzetti | BL | M12 | 17:47 |
2nd | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W12 | 27:34 |
3rd | Catherine Wetherfield | WCOC | W50 | 32:03 |
4th | Alex Crawford | WCOC | W45 | 32:39 |
5th | Rebecca Crellin | WCOC | W21 | 34:56 |
6th | Owen Mills | WCOC | M45 | 35:42 |
7th | Ruth Carter | WCOC | W55 | 45:49 |
8th | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M12 | 56:34 |
9th | Malcolm Ruckledge | WCOC | M75 | 65:00 |
10th | Andrew Stevens | WCOC | M40 | 66:13 |
11th | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 83:31 |
dnf | Sue Ashley | |||
m3-14 | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 29:00 |