4.19km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M18 | 49:10 |
2nd | Simon Hunter | WCOC | M45 | 49:42 |
3rd | Michael Billinghurst | WCOC | M55 | 51:21 |
4th | Ian Cumpstey | JOK | M40 | 54:19 |
5th | Steve Holmes | WCOC | M45 | 54:26 |
6th | Alan Hartley | BL | M40 | 54:36 |
7th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 55:00 |
8th | Dan Parker | BL | M55 | 55:16 |
9th | Jamie Rennie | LEI | M45 | 57:11 |
10th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 60:52 |
11th | Chris Hooker | SO | M55 | 64:05 |
12th | Howard Leslie | WCOC | M55 | 64:37 |
13th | Paul Neild | WCOC | M40 | 66:37 |
14th | Paul Eaton | WCOC | M20 | 66:39 |
15th | Martin Skinner | WCOC | M50 | 67:41 |
16th | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 68:50 |
17th | Ange Jackson | WCOC | W40 | 72:01 |
18th | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M65 | 72:07 |
19th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 73:16 |
20th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 73:25 |
21st | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 74:05 |
22nd | Matthew Blackley | WCOC | M18 | 75:01 |
23rd | Debbie Thompson | BL | W60 | 78:43 |
24th | Raymond Wren | BL | M70 | 85:14 |
25th | Darren Warner-Swann | SO | M45 | 90:00 |
26th | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 90:17 |
27th | Isabel Berry | BL | W35 | 91:58 |
m2 rtd | Brett Malloy | |||
m9 | Karen Parker | BL | W50 | 59:10 |
1.16km 60m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daisy Rennie | LEI | W12 | 10:13 |
2nd | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M10 | 14:25 |
3rd | A Neal | 16:13 | ||
4th | Summer Swinton | W10 | 16:14 | |
5th | Jack Christie | M10 | 16:15 | |
6th | George Rennie | 16:30 | ||
7th | Philippa Hardy | WCOC | W45 | 18:19 |
8th | Tommy Hardy | WCOC | M10 | 18:21 |
9th | Kath Batty | 20:05 | ||
10th | Celine Stedman | 20:41 | ||
11th | Tim Stedman | 20:42 | ||
12th | Lesley Wornham | WCOC | W60 | 21:36 |
13th | Elwood Razzetti | M10 | 21:44 | |
14th | Matthew Smith-Jackson | WCOC | M10 | 22:20 |
15th | Alec & Josie Stevens | 23:48 | ||
16th | Sophie Smith-Jackson | WCOC | W10 | 25:02 |
17th | Freya Elstone | 26:01 | ||
18th | Harry Woodall | 26:07 | ||
19th | Lily Woodall | 27:00 | ||
20th | Jack Woodall | 27:25 | ||
21st | R Luck | 28:37 | ||
22nd | Hailey Walsh | 29:23 | ||
23rd | Tristan Reid | 30:13 | ||
24th | Jonty Razzetti | M5 | 32:43 | |
m9 | Isabel Harrison | 23:58 |
2.49km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Susan Skinner | WCOC | W50 | 41:33 |
2nd | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 45:52 |
3rd | Richard Cummings | WCOC | M55 | 47:54 |
4th | Michael Pearson | WCOC | M70 | 49:32 |
5th | David Rodger | WCOC | M16 | 49:37 |
6th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 51:13 |
7th | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W16 | 54:53 |
8th | Tony Duncan | WCOC | M70 | 59:28 |
9th | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 61:24 |
10th | Philip Nichols | BL | M60 | 62:28 |
11th | Ann Cummings | WCOC | W55 | 62:38 |
12th | Jenny Wren | BL | W65 | 65:17 |
13th | Margaret Mackenzie | WCOC | W55 | 66:25 |
14th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 69:49 |
15th | Alastair Woodbury | M11 | 79:13 | |
16th | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 82:07 |
17th | Gerry Garvey | BL | M50 | 83:24 |
18th | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M55 | 84:05 |
19th | Mike Cumpstey | BL | M70 | 84:13 |
20th | Clare Rodger | WCOC | W14 | 107:24 |
21st | Caitlin Nordon | 155:06 | ||
rtd | Helen Rennie | |||
m3-7 | Tim Stedman | 71:03 | ||
w2 | Andrew Stevens | WCOC | M40 | 71:37 |
m2-6 m8-9 | Janice Nichols | BL | W55 | 79:44 |
m8-9 | Joan Cumpstey | BL | W65 | 85:59 |
m9 | Andy Rodger | WCOC | M50 | 109:26 |
m8-9 | Johanna Warner-Swann | SO | W45 | 111:30 |