4.39km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Daniel Spencer | EUOC | M20 | 30:09 |
2nd | Nathan Lawson | OD | M21 | 32:12 |
3rd | Rowan Capper | LOC | M21 | 33:21 |
4th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M20 | 36:31 |
5th | Michael Billinghurst | WCOC | M55 | 38:06 |
6th | David Spencer | WCOC | M50 | 38:45 |
7th | Joseph Goodwin | WCOC | M20 | 40:08 |
8th | Steve Holmes | WCOC | M50 | 40:30 |
9th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M18 | 40:49 |
10th | Andrew Bradley | M55 | 41:55 | |
11th | Ian Cumpstey | BL | M40 | 42:09 |
12th | Dan Roach | 42:34 | ||
13th | Graham Capper | LOC | M60 | 44:43 |
14th | Nicholas Evans | WCOC | M55 | 45:14 |
15th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M55 | 46:09 |
16th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 47:58 |
17th | Karen Parker | BL | W55 | 47:59 |
18th | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W20 | 48:05 |
19th | Sam Todd | SYO | M14 | 50:28 |
20th | Alice Rea | NUFOC | W21 | 51:13 |
21st | Susan Skinner | WCOC | W55 | 51:41 |
22nd | David Todd | 52:00 | ||
23rd | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M65 | 52:18 |
24th | Daniel Padovo | 53:52 | ||
25th | Kate Skinner | WCOC | W20 | 54:50 |
26th | Ann Cummings | WCOC | W60 | 57:25 |
27th | Nick Moore | WCOC | M60 | 60:01 |
28th | Richard Cummings | WCOC | M60 | 60:09 |
29th | Ange Jackson | WCOC | W40 | 60:40 |
30th | Ryan Crellin | WCOC | M21 | 60:42 |
31st | Howard Leslie | WCOC | M55 | 62:24 |
32nd | Anne Burbidge | WCOC | W55 | 65:05 |
33rd | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 66:48 |
34th | Stuart Crawford | WCOC | M45 | 69:41 |
35th | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 70:16 |
36th | Mike Cumpstey | BL | M70 | 70:56 |
37th | Philip Nichols | BL | M60 | 72:21 |
38th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 90:26 |
w1 | John Slater | WCOC | M45 | 40:14 |
m8-12 | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M65 | 55:54 |
m8-12 | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M60 | 96:27 |
1.27km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac Hunter | M12 | 11:08 | |
2nd | Harry Woodall | WCOC | M12 | 11:15 |
3rd | Matthew Smith-Jackson | WCOC | M10 | 11:57 |
4th | Jack Woodall | WCOC | M10 | 13:01 |
5th | Lily Woodall | WCOC | W10 | 15:36 |
6th | Adam Rolands | 17:03 | ||
7th | Lucy Rolands | 17:15 | ||
8th | Emma Cowie | 21:17 | ||
9th | Moira Knoery | WCOC | W65 | 24:19 |
10th | Jessica Crellin | WCOC | W10 | 26:31 |
11th | Isabelle Crellin | WCOC | W10 | 26:59 |
2.89km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 35:05 |
2nd | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M55 | 35:59 |
3rd | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 39:28 |
4th | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W14 | 41:19 |
5th | Carol Edwards | BL | W60 | 41:42 |
6th | Anna Todd | SYO | W12 | 44:17 |
7th | Paul Cowie | 46:47 | ||
8th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 47:20 |
9th | Janet Evans | WCOC | W55 | 49:35 |
10th | Robyn Stanyon | SYO | W50 | 49:42 |
11th | Raymond Wren | BL | M70 | 51:27 |
12th | Paul Watson | M60 | 51:33 | |
13th | Sally Heppell | WCOC | W40 | 54:23 |
14th | Mark Sackville | 54:31 | ||
15th | Tony Duncan | WCOC | M75 | 55:34 |
16th | Daniel Heppell | WCOC | M12 | 56:32 |
17th | Beth Skidmore | WCOC | W10 | 56:42 |
18th | Mark Skidmore | WCOC | M45 | 56:46 |
19th | Matthew Skidmore | WCOC | M12 | 56:58 |
20th | Michael Pearson | WCOC | M75 | 59:48 |
21st | Samuel Holding | WCOC | M21 | 62:39 |
22nd | Jenny Wren | BL | W65 | 63:16 |
23rd | Joan Cumpstey | BL | W70 | 63:44 |
24th | Joseph Guy | SYO | M12 | 64:12 |
25th | Freddie Guy | SYO | M10 | 64:57 |
26th | Dick Whitworth | BL | M80 | 66:58 |
27th | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 67:17 |
28th | Toby Heppell | WCOC | M10 | 70:36 |
29th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W70 | 71:41 |
30th | Eva Humphreys | WCOC | W12 | 73:20 |
31st | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W14 | 75:45 |
32nd | Paul Tickner | WCOC | M60 | 75:53 |
33rd | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W50 | 77:17 |
34th | Cath Savage | 84:34 | ||
35th | James Sackville | 85:19 | ||
36th | Gwen Rea | WCOC | W65 | 93:52 |
rtd | Julie Skidmore | WCOC | W45 | |
m6-9 | Lesley Wornham | WCOC | W60 | 61:58 |
m6-10 | Ros Earthy | WCOC | W70 | 79:59 |
m6 m8 | Angela Whitworth | BL | W75 | 93:38 |