3.47km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M16 | 38:06 |
2nd | Matthew Vokes | DRONGO | M21 | 38:47 |
3rd | Harrison McCartney | OD | M18 | 40:26 |
4th | John Ockenden | CUOC | M21 | 40:37 |
5th | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M16 | 42:59 |
6th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M16 | 45:03 |
7th | Ian Cumpstey | JOK | M35 | 47:26 |
8th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 51:00 |
9th | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 51:08 |
10th | Joe Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 51:57 |
11th | Jeff Powell Davies | BL | M35 | 52:24 |
12th | Zac Hudd | BOK | M16 | 53:47 |
13th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 56:13 |
14th | John Noblett | WCOC | M50 | 57:29 |
15th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 58:03 |
16th | Louis Morris | WCOC | M16 | 58:06 |
17th | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 58:20 |
18th | Graham Capper | LOC | M55 | 59:49 |
19th | Robert Jones | WCOC | M21 | 60:20 |
20th | Joseph Sunley | WCOC | M14 | 61:22 |
21st | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W16 | 64:03 |
22nd | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 66:00 |
23rd | Rosie Spencer | WCOC | W14 | 66:47 |
24th | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 67:29 |
25th | Chris Pollitt | WCOC | M55 | 71:37 |
26th | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 72:50 |
27th | David Downes | WCOC | M60 | 76:42 |
28th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M65 | 87:59 |
m12-16 | Steve Birkinshaw | WCOC | M45 | 51:24 |
1.61km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Annabel Holmes | 25:00 | ||
2nd | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W12 | 34:30 |
3rd | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M10 | 40:44 |
4th | Jasmine Green | 45:27 | ||
5th | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W45 | 49:42 |
6th= | Matthew Smith-Jackson | WCOC | M10 | 51:34 |
6th= | Sophie Smith-Jackson | WCOC | W10 | 51:34 |
2.18km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kevin Hodgson | WCOC | M40 | 48:57 |
2nd | Emily Brooks | 50:02 | ||
3rd | Thomas Woolley | WCOC | M21 | 50:48 |
4th | John Brooks | WCOC | M21 | 50:52 |
5th | Sam Holmes | 52:51 | ||
6th | Carys Thomas | WCOC | W14 | 53:59 |
7th | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 58:21 |
8th | Katy Fisher | 59:07 | ||
9th | Ben Holmes | 59:11 | ||
10th | Rebecca Wildgoose | WCOC | W21 | 60:36 |
11th | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W45 | 69:00 |
12th | Tom Carter | WCOC | M21 | 73:27 |
13th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 76:30 |
14th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 126:11 |
m8-10 | Isobel Greenwood | WCOC | W14 | 67:47 |
m5 | Isabel Berry | BL | W35 | 82:03 |