3.87km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Matthew Vokes | DRONGO | M21 | 23:01 |
2nd | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M16 | 27:04 |
3rd | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 30:23 |
4th | Ian Cumpstey | JOK | M35 | 30:57 |
5th | Michael Billinghurst | WCOC | M55 | 31:24 |
6th | Alan Irving | WCOC | M45 | 33:00 |
7th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 33:09 |
8th | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M16 | 34:29 |
9th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M16 | 34:41 |
10th | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W16 | 34:52 |
11th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 36:06 |
12th | Helen Winskill | WCOC | W40 | 36:22 |
13th | Chris Pollitt | WCOC | M55 | 36:36 |
14th | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 40:00 |
15th | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 40:29 |
16th | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 41:37 |
17th | Susan Skinner | WCOC | W50 | 43:16 |
18th | Ange Jackson | WCOC | W40 | 43:51 |
19th | Steve Holmes | WCOC | M45 | 43:58 |
20th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 44:24 |
21st | Graham Capper | LOC | M55 | 45:15 |
22nd | Kevin Hodgson | WCOC | M40 | 45:26 |
23rd | Rosie Spencer | WCOC | W14 | 45:56 |
24th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M65 | 47:36 |
25th | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 49:09 |
26th | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M65 | 49:45 |
27th | David Downes | WCOC | M60 | 50:12 |
28th | Kate Charles | WCOC | W45 | 54:37 |
29th | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 56:31 |
30th | David Rawle | BL | M45 | 59:11 |
m6-7 | Rowan Capper | LOC | M20 | 26:22 |
m9-12 m14 m17-19 | Graham Watson | WCOC | M50 | 44:40 |
m12-19 | David Rodger | WCOC | M14 | 58:51 |
1.06km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M10 | 10:33 |
2nd | Dougal Kyle | BL | 15:55 | |
3rd | Caitlin Hodkinson | 25:15 |
2.51km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Herbie Ashworth | 27:52 | ||
2nd | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W14 | 32:46 |
3rd | Ben Holmes | 33:05 | ||
4th | Margaret Mackenzie | WCOC | W55 | 37:03 |
5th | Sam Holmes | 39:28 | ||
6th | Lily Regan | WCOC | W14 | 40:37 |
7th | Isobel Greenwood | WCOC | W14 | 46:04 |
8th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 47:27 |
9th | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W45 | 51:49 |
10th | Tom Carter | WCOC | M21 | 57:50 |
11th | Ruth Carter | WCOC | W55 | 59:34 |
12th | Fiona Petersen | CUOC | W21 | 62:11 |
13th | Iain Johnson | 104:08 | ||
m5-13 | Jasmine Green | 18:34 | ||
w10 | Jo Gillyon | WCOC | W40 | 63:22 |
m8-13 | Caitlin Hodkinson | 64:10 | ||
m10 | Clare Rodger | WCOC | W12 | 73:00 |
w10 | Andy Rodger | WCOC | M50 | 73:48 |
w10 | Annabel Holmes | 74:48 |