1.46km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 21:57 |
2nd | Matthew Smith-Jackson | WCOC | M10 | 22:20 |
3rd | Matthew Farrell | 22:27 | ||
4th | Sophie Smith-Jackson | WCOC | W10 | 22:31 |
5th | Daniel Foy | 23:59 | ||
6th | Hiroki Holmes | WCOC | M10 | 25:08 |
7th | Noah Edwards | 25:34 | ||
8th | Dexter Walsh | 33:26 | ||
9th | Hailey Walsh | 33:32 | ||
10th | Jennie Stein | WCOC | W21 | 47:32 |
m1 | Willow & Fred Robinson | 33:26 |
1.83km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W12 | 27:26 |
2nd | Myrtle Ashworth | WCOC | W10 | 36:49 |
3rd | Sam McLoughlin | 39:13 | ||
4th | Josh Ashfield | 40:41 |
2.43km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M18 | 17:09 |
2nd | Louis Morris | WCOC | M16 | 19:17 |
3rd | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M14 | 19:24 |
4th | Joe Sunley | WCOC | M14 | 19:52 |
5th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M18 | 20:03 |
6th | John Embrey | DEE | M55 | 20:29 |
7th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 21:34 |
8th | Alan Irving | WCOC | M50 | 22:10 |
9th | Graham Patten | LOC | M55 | 22:41 |
10th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 22:54 |
11th | Caitlin Irving | WCOC | W14 | 23:02 |
12th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M50 | 24:05 |
13th | Howard Leslie | WCOC | M55 | 24:41 |
14th | Graham Capper | LOC | M55 | 24:48 |
15th | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 25:51 |
16th | Chris Emerson | WCOC | M60 | 25:53 |
17th | Nicholas Evans | NOC | M55 | 26:13 |
18th= | Louise Dunn | LOC | W55 | 27:10 |
18th= | Stuart Crawford | WCOC | M45 | 27:10 |
20th | Graham Watson | WCOC | M55 | 27:35 |
21st | John Bacon | WCOC | M60 | 27:53 |
22nd | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 28:02 |
23rd | Martin Skinner | WCOC | M50 | 28:15 |
24th | Herbie Ashworth | WCOC | M14 | 28:20 |
25th | Carol Edwards | TVOC | W60 | 29:11 |
26th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 30:39 |
27th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M12 | 30:47 |
28th | Janet Evans | NOC | W55 | 30:54 |
29th | Isabel Sunley | WCOC | W12 | 31:17 |
30th | Steve Brockbank | DFOK | M65 | 32:00 |
31st | Alex Crawford | WCOC | W45 | 32:17 |
32nd | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 32:19 |
33rd | Kim Leslie | WCOC | W50 | 32:27 |
34th | Henry Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 32:55 |
35th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 33:16 |
36th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 35:25 |
37th | Catherine Wetherfield | WCOC | W50 | 39:06 |
38th | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M55 | 39:28 |
39th | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W45 | 41:50 |
40th | Jane Hunter | WCOC | W50 | 45:16 |
41st | Isabel Berry | BL | W35 | 56:46 |
42nd | Sara Lowe | 56:47 | ||
m11 | James Crawford | GO | M65 | 24:33 |
m7 | Derek Fryer | LOC | M60 | 24:42 |
m8 | Jacqueline Embrey | DEE | W55 | 36:19 |
m15 | Ros Earthy | WCOC | W70 | 52:11 |