4.13km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alastair Thomas | WCOC | M18 | 26:57 |
2nd | Daniel Spencer | WCOC | M18 | 28:42 |
3rd | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W18 | 31:30 |
4th | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M14 | 32:30 |
5th | Joseph Goodwin | WCOC | M18 | 34:03 |
6th | Ben Breeze | WCOC | M18 | 34:41 |
7th | David Spencer | WCOC | M45 | 34:57 |
8th | John Slater | WCOC | M45 | 35:33 |
9th | Joe Sunley | WCOC | M14 | 35:38 |
10th | Charlie Rennie | LEI | M14 | 36:52 |
11th | Michael Billinghurst | WCOC | M55 | 38:12 |
12th | Mike Harrison | WCOC | M45 | 38:25 |
13th | Louis Morris | WCOC | M16 | 38:40 |
14th | Ian Cumpstey | JOK | M40 | 39:01 |
15th | Chris Naylor | WCOC | M21 | 39:16 |
16th | Herbie Ashworth | WCOC | M14 | 39:42 |
17th | Dan Parker | BL | M55 | 40:28 |
18th | Jamie Rennie | LEI | M45 | 41:58 |
19th | Rosie Spencer | WCOC | W16 | 45:06 |
20th | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 46:22 |
21st | John Taylor | WCOC | M50 | 47:13 |
22nd | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 47:59 |
23rd | Robert Jones | 48:09 | ||
24th | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 49:00 |
25th | Brett Malloy | WCOC | M21 | 49:13 |
26th | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M65 | 50:09 |
27th | Caitlin Irving | WCOC | W14 | 50:22 |
28th | Scott Ashworth | WCOC | M40 | 50:32 |
29th | Karen Parker | BL | W50 | 50:53 |
30th | David Rodger | WCOC | M16 | 51:26 |
31st | Owen Mills | WCOC | M45 | 57:10 |
32nd | Lynne Thomas | WCOC | W45 | 61:20 |
33rd | Alan Irving | WCOC | M50 | 62:35 |
rtd | Rhys Findlay-Robinson | M21 | ||
m21 | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 39:34 |
m7 | Chris Pollitt | WCOC | M55 | 49:56 |
m9 | Andy Rodger | WCOC | M50 | 70:25 |
1.49km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ruben Razzetti | BL | 14:48 | |
2nd | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W12 | 16:01 |
3rd | Daisy Rennie | LEI | W12 | 16:11 |
4th | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M10 | 16:37 |
5th | Hiroki Holmes | WCOC | M10 | 17:50 |
6th | Tim Patterson +4 | 18:33 | ||
7th | Ben Freer | WCOC | M10 | 18:47 |
8th | Joyce Woffindin | WCOC | W55 | 19:57 |
9th | Josh Watkins | 23:54 | ||
10th | Anna Watkins | 24:07 | ||
11th | Nicola Smith | WCOC | W45 | 24:22 |
12th | Lillie Woodall +1 | 24:32 | ||
13th | Myrtle Ashworth | WCOC | W10 | 24:53 |
14th | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 25:50 |
15th | Jenny Benson +1 | 27:02 | ||
16th | Tom Lumb | 28:41 | ||
17th= | George Golightly | 28:53 | ||
17th= | Oliver Lumb | WCOC | M10 | 28:53 |
19th | Katy Bailey | 29:14 | ||
20th | Helen Rennie | WCOC | W40 | 29:15 |
21st | George Rennie | LEI | M10 | 29:17 |
22nd | Sophie Smith-Jackson | WCOC | W10 | 38:07 |
23rd | Matthew Smith-Jackson | WCOC | M10 | 38:25 |
2.49km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | John Bacon | WCOC | M60 | 30:44 |
2nd | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 32:55 |
3rd | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W16 | 33:05 |
4th | Carys Thomas | WCOC | W14 | 33:16 |
5th | Roger Thomas | WCOC | M50 | 33:28 |
6th | Margaret Mackenzie | WCOC | W55 | 34:09 |
7th | Isobel Greenwood | WCOC | W16 | 35:08 |
8th | Kevin Hodgson | WCOC | M40 | 36:11 |
9th | Clare Rodger | WCOC | W14 | 36:54 |
10th | Vanessa Brierley | WCOC | W45 | 40:05 |
11th | Alice Kemp | WCOC | W12 | 40:10 |
12th | Andrew Stevens | WCOC | M40 | 40:26 |
13th | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 41:55 |
14th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M14 | 43:33 |
15th | Kate Charles | WCOC | W45 | 45:41 |
16th | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 47:12 |
17th | Maya Cooper | W16 | 54:21 | |
18th | Julian Cooper | M50 | 54:23 | |
19th | Anna Brown | WCOC | W35 | 55:07 |
20th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 55:56 |
21st | Annette Milburn | WCOC | W60 | 58:02 |
22nd | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W45 | 70:20 |
w4 | Anne Burbidge | WCOC | W55 | 40:45 |
m6-9 | Jane Hunter | WCOC | W50 | 51:00 |
m15 | Steph Whyte | WCOC | W40 | 57:30 |