1.69km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Hiroki Holmes | WCOC | M10 | 17:42 |
2nd | George Rennie | WCOC | M12 | 19:52 |
3rd | Ruth Walker | WCOC | W12 | 21:37 |
4th | Oliver Lumb | WCOC | M10 | 21:53 |
5th= | Thomas Lumb | M4 | 22:09 | |
5th= | Maisy Winskill | WCOC | W10 | 22:09 |
7th | Eva Humphries | 23:32 | ||
8th | Emelia Humphries | 24:16 | ||
9th | Fred Robinson | M6 | 25:09 | |
10th | Esme Hankin | W7 | 25:27 | |
11th | Ivor McGrath | M4 | 26:14 | |
12th | Eve Walker | WCOC | W10 | 30:12 |
13th | Dexter Walsh | 33:33 | ||
14th | Hayley Walsh | 33:51 | ||
15th | Michell-Hill Family | 34:49 | ||
16th | Willow Robinson | W8 | 44:12 | |
m16 | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 19:22 |
m1 m18 | Sid Henderson | M8 | 23:58 |
3.68km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Sunley | WCOC | M16 | 25:21 |
2nd | Phil Winskill | WCOC | M45 | 26:58 |
3rd | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M16 | 28:09 |
4th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M18 | 29:08 |
5th | Herbie Ashworth | WCOC | M16 | 29:40 |
n/c | Zac Hudd | WCOC | M20 | 29:44 |
6th | Joseph Goodwin | WCOC | M20 | 30:06 |
7th | Howard Seal | WCOC | M45 | 30:31 |
8th | Ollie Heron-Southward | WCOC | M16 | 31:39 |
9th | Graham Capper | LOC | M60 | 32:52 |
10th | Steven Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 33:47 |
11th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M55 | 33:58 |
12th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 35:39 |
13th | John Eldred | WCOC | M60 | 35:55 |
14th | Caitlin Pearson | WCOC | W21 | 36:22 |
15th | Matthew Curran | M40 | 36:31 | |
16th | Rosie Spencer | WCOC | W18 | 38:12 |
17th | Lily Regan | WCOC | W18 | 38:37 |
18th | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 38:40 |
19th | Jackie Chapman | LOC | W60 | 40:55 |
20th | Jessica Breeze | WCOC | W18 | 41:09 |
21st= | Richard Southward | WCOC | M45 | 41:59 |
21st= | Michael Pearson | WCOC | M75 | 41:59 |
23rd | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 43:23 |
24th | Anne Burbidge | WCOC | W55 | 43:40 |
25th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 43:52 |
26th | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 44:14 |
27th | Louise Dunn | LOC | W55 | 44:21 |
28th | Philippa Hardy | WCOC | W45 | 50:34 |
29th | Carys Thomas | WCOC | W16 | 50:44 |
30th | Bob Barnby | WCOC | M70 | 51:21 |
31st | Helen Rennie | WCOC | W45 | 53:00 |
32nd | Janette McHendry | WCOC | W50 | 53:48 |
33rd | Dick Whitworth | BL | M80 | 60:10 |
34th | Jane Hunter | WCOC | W50 | 79:27 |
w20 | Mark Skidmore | M45 | 41:37 |
2.63km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Stuart Crawford | WCOC | M45 | 26:04 |
2nd | Daisy Rennie | WCOC | W14 | 26:07 |
3rd | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W14 | 27:04 |
4th | Alex Crawford | WCOC | W45 | 29:43 |
5th | Catherine Wetherfield | WCOC | W55 | 30:38 |
6th | Myrtle Ashworth | WCOC | W10 | 31:17 |
7th | Daniel Heppell | WCOC | M12 | 31:19 |
8th | Toby Heppell | WCOC | M10 | 31:30 |
9th | Sally Heppell | WCOC | W40 | 31:52 |
10th | Haress McGrath | 36:57 | ||
11th | Malcolm McIvor | DEE | M80 | 42:18 |
12th | Matthew Skidmore | M12 | 48:08 | |
13th | Mike Hardy | CLOK | M80 | 53:40 |
14th | Gill Hardy | CLOK | W80 | 57:10 |
15th | Hiroki Holmes | WCOC | M10 | 59:10 |
16th | Julie Skidmore | W45 | 61:59 | |
17th | Angela Whitworth | BL | W75 | 72:42 |