3.96km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Hudd | WCOC | M16 | 28:16 |
2nd | Simon Hunter | WCOC | M45 | 29:20 |
3rd | Charlie Rennie | WCOC | M16 | 31:10 |
4th | Andrew Bradley | WCOC | M55 | 32:05 |
5th | Ben Goodwin | WCOC | M18 | 32:20 |
6th | Herbie Ashworth | WCOC | M14 | 32:47 |
7th | Keith Tonkin | BL | M60 | 32:58 |
8th | Jamie Rennie | WCOC | M45 | 33:04 |
9th | Alan Hartley | BL | M40 | 33:13 |
10th | Niamh Hunter | WCOC | W18 | 33:28 |
11th | John Slater | WCOC | M45 | 34:32 |
12th | Chris Naylor | WCOC | M21 | 34:48 |
13th | Jeff Goodwin | WCOC | M55 | 36:06 |
14th | Alan Irving | WCOC | M50 | 36:52 |
15th | Graham Watson | WCOC | M55 | 38:10 |
16th | Steve Breeze | WCOC | M45 | 38:29 |
17th | Caitlin Irving | WCOC | W16 | 40:06 |
18th | Simon Woodbury | WCOC | M45 | 41:04 |
19th | Chris Pollitt | WCOC | M55 | 41:54 |
20th | Roger Jackson | WCOC | M70 | 42:14 |
21st | Mark Pearson | 43:01 | ||
22nd | Kate Charles | WCOC | W45 | 43:11 |
23rd | David Rodger | WCOC | M16 | 43:12 |
24th | John fry Taylor | WCOC | M55 | 44:30 |
25th | Nick Moore | WCOC | M60 | 46:26 |
26th | Huw Brassington | 48:10 | ||
27th | Andy Rodger | WCOC | M50 | 49:00 |
28th | Andrew Stevens | WCOC | M40 | 50:03 |
29th | Jonty Goodwin | WCOC | M16 | 57:26 |
30th | Pete Nelson | WCOC | M60 | 57:58 |
31st | Callum Tinnion | 59:21 | ||
w13 | Howard Seal | 43:30 |
1.03km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | M12 | 8:24 |
2nd | Daisy Rennie | WCOC | W12 | 8:37 |
3rd | Myrtle Ashworth | WCOC | W10 | 8:55 |
4th | Hiroki Holmes | WCOC | M10 | 9:46 |
5th | Sophie Crawford | WCOC | W10 | 11:02 |
6th | Harry Woodall | WCOC | M12 | 11:44 |
7th | Daniel Heppell | 12:55 | ||
8th | Freya Hope | W12 | 12:58 | |
9th | Esme Williamson | 13:07 | ||
10th | Anne Mellor | 13:51 | ||
11th | Sally Heppell | 15:18 | ||
12th | Caitlin Williamson | 18:45 | ||
13th | Tom Hope | M10 | 18:48 |
2.85km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M14 | 28:45 |
2nd | John Bacon | WCOC | M60 | 29:13 |
3rd | Lily Regan | WCOC | W16 | 30:47 |
4th | Caitlin Pearson | W21 | 34:11 | |
5th | Christine Kiddier | BL | W65 | 34:54 |
6th | Emma Crawford | WCOC | W14 | 37:28 |
7th | Ruben Razzetti | BL | M12 | 38:09 |
8th | Anna Brown | WCOC | W35 | 38:10 |
9th | Natalie Hawkrigg | 38:17 | ||
10th | Clare Rodger | WCOC | W14 | 40:11 |
11th | Anne Burbidge | WCOC | W55 | 40:16 |
12th | Sarah Taylor-Brown | WCOC | W40 | 40:49 |
13th | Deborah Goodwin | WCOC | W55 | 41:45 |
14th | Elizabeth Elliott | WCOC | W65 | 42:45 |
15th | Sarah Chaudhri | WCOC | W55 | 42:59 |
16th | Danny Winterbottom | WCOC | M12 | 43:20 |
17th | Jonathan Eaton | WCOC | M60 | 46:55 |
18th | Malcolm Ruckledge | WCOC | M75 | 46:57 |
19th | Richard Southward | WCOC | M45 | 49:24 |
20th | Steve Holmes | WCOC | M45 | 50:17 |
21st | Ruth Carter | WCOC | W55 | 55:03 |
22nd | Leo Higgins | 56:45 | ||
23rd | Ellen Barker | 80:57 | ||
24th | Fi Higgins | 81:01 | ||
rtd | Ewan Clark | |||
rtd | Luke Williamson | |||
m3-14 | Chris Regan | WCOC | M45 | 13:24 |
m7 | Ian Teasdale | WCOC | M55 | 33:27 |
w5 | Mike Hind | CLARO | M65 | 38:29 |
m9-12 m14 | Oliver Lewington | 81:37 | ||
m7-14 | Leo Barker | 81:46 |